Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender
Matis Furich

2. Vorsitzender
Henrik Aue

Schrift- und Kassenwart
Bastian Schütt

Stand 17.10.2020

Ahnengalerie der 1. Vorsitzenden:

NameVornameBeginnEnde
AlgermissenWolfgang19721980
BäteDietrich19801984
EngelmannJürgen19841989
AlgermissenKarsten19891991
AueHeinrich19911993
AueDieter19931999
DomasManfred19992002
GieseckeMichael20022003
EggertChristian20032006
WarnekeGötz20062010
ElpelDaniel20102011
PotrykusFlorian20112013
ElpelDaniel20132015
HuckTimo20152017
FurichMatis2017offen